Fotolia 30993508 XS   Fotolia 23865283 XS   Fotolia 23861026 XS   Fotolia 23859930 XS

Kreisranglisten 2009 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C
B
A
1 Knobloch, M. Domstadt Naumburg Knobloch, M. Domstadt Naumburg Rast, N. Freyburger TTV
2 Werner, D. VSG Kugelberg Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV Jaculi, R. Freyburger TTV
3 Bocher, S. Domstadt Naumburg Werner, D. VSG Kugelberg Fekl, A. VSG Kugelberg
4 Jakob, T. SV Uichteritz Richter, S. Freyburger TTV Pannicke, J Freyburger TTV
5 Merten, R. VSG Kugelberg Jugl, R. Eintracht Lützen Knobloch, M. Domstadt Naumburg
6 Höfner, A. SV Uichteritz Weber, T. VSG Kugelberg Naujoks, B. VSG Kugelberg
7 Schumann, S. VSG Kugelberg Bocher, S. Domstadt Naumburg Werner, D. TTC Zeitz
8 Veit, T. Freyburger TTV Geisler, R. TTC Zeitz Merten, M. VSG Kugelberg
9 Fallenstein, M. TTC Zeitz Deckert, R. TSV Großkorbetha Werner, D. VSG Kugelberg
10 Schäfer, A. TTV Taucha Knorr, W. SV Hohenmölsen Schmidt, T. TTV Taucha
11 Persich, C. SV Hohenmölsen
12 Pannicke, F. TTV Freyburg

Kreisranglisten 2010 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C
B
A
1 Veit, T. Freyburger TTV Veit, T. Freyburger TTV Knobloch, M. Domstadt Naumburg
2 Höfner, A. SV Uichteritz Bocher, St. Domstadt Naumburg Veit, T. Freyburger TTV
3 Schumann, S. VSG Kugelberg Weber, Th. VSG Kugelberg Jaculi, R. Freyburger TTV
4 Merten, R. VSG Kugelberg Werner, D. VSG Kugelberg Merten, M. VSG Kugelberg
5 Brunn, M. VSG Kugelberg Jugl, R. Eintracht Lützen Fekl, A. VSG Kugelberg
6 Treu, B. Domstadt Naumburg Schumann, S. VSG Kugelberg Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV
7 Wagner, W. SV Burgwerben Höfner, A. SV Uichteritz Bocher, S. Domstadt Naumburg
8 Jakob, T. SV Uichteritz Richter, S. Freyburger TTV Weber, Th. VSG Kugelberg
9 Deckert, R. SV Großkorbetha Geisler, R. TTC Zeitz Werner, D. TTC Zeitz
10 Knorr, W. SV Hohenmölsen Schmidt, T. TTV Taucha Rast, N. Freyburger TTV
11
12

Kreisranglisten 2011 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C
B
A
1 Petereit, M.
VSG Kugelberg Schumann, S. VSG Kugelberg Knobloch, M. Freyburger TTV
2 Fekl, M. VSG Kugelberg Jugel, R. Eintracht Lützen Fekl, A. VSG Kugelberg
3 Merten, R. VSG Kugelberg Merten, R. VSG Kugelberg Schumann, S. VSG Kugelberg
4 Treu, B. Domstadt Naumburg Fekl, M. VSG Kugelberg Jugl, R. Eintracht Lützen
5 Wagner, W. SV Burgwerben Petereit, M. VSG Kugelberg Petereit, M. VSG Kugelberg
6 Göpel, G. VSG Kugelberg Höfner, A. VSG Kugelberg Merten, M. VSG Kugelberg
7 Fischer, M. VSG Kugelberg Göpel, G. VSG Kugelberg Fekl, M. VSG Kugelberg
8 Wagner, W. SV Burgwerben Merten, R. VSG Kugelberg
9 Treu, B. Domstadt Naumburg Veit, T. Freyburger TTV
10 Fischer, M. VSG Kugelberg Knorr, S. Freyburger TTV
11
12

Kreisranglisten 2012 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C
B
A
1 Prinz, M.
Freyburger TTV Veit, T. Freyburger TTV Knorr, S. Freyburger TTV
2 Treu, B. Domstadt Naumburg Knorr, S. Freyburger TTV Fekl, A. VSG Kugelberg
3 Fischer, R. VSG Kugelberg Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV
4 Fischer, M. VSG Kugelberg Weber, T. VSG Kugelberg Fekl, M. VSG Kugelberg
5 Veit, T. VSG Kugelberg Höfner, A. VSG Kugelberg Veit, T. Freyburger TTV
6 Suske, J. VSG Kugelberg Göpel, G. VSG Kugelberg Höfner, A. VSG Kugelberg
7 Prinz, M. Freyburger TTV Merten, R. VSG Kugelberg
8 Fischer, M. VSG Kugelberg Göpel, G. VSG Kugelberg
9 Veit, T. VSG Kugelberg Weber, T. VSG Kugelberg
10 Fischer, R. VSG Kugelberg Jugl, R Eintracht Lützen
11 Suske, J. VSG Kugelberg Schumann, S. VSG Kugelberg
12

Kreisranglisten 2013 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C
B
A
1 Schneider, M. Freyburger TTV Schneider, M. Freyburger TTV Knobloch, M. Freyburger TTV
2 Gebhardt, T. SV Uichteritz Prinz, M. Freyburger TTV Fekl, M. VSG Kugelberg
3 Treu, B. Domstadt Naumburg Schumann, S. VSG Kugelberg Schneider, M. Freyburger TTV
4 Fernau, C. Eintracht Lützen Jugl, R. Eintracht Lützen Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV
5 Gohlke, A. Domstadt Naumburg Treu, B. Domstadt Naumburg Jugel, R. Eintracht Lützen
6 Linke, F. Freyburger TTV Linke, F. Freyburger TTV Prinz, M. Freyburger TTV
7 Koblenz, U. Eintracht Lützen Gohlke, A. Domstadt Naumburg Höfner, A. VSG Kugelberg
8 Rosenburg, U. SC U/M Weißenfels Fischer, M. VSG Kugelberg Treu, B. Domstadt Naumburg
9 Koblenz, U. Eintracht Lützen Göpel, G. VSG Kugelberg
10 Gebhardt, T. SC U/M Weißenfels Knorr, S. Freyburger TTV
11 Weber, T. VSG Kugelberg Veit, T.
Freyburger TTV
12 Schumann, S. VSG Kugelberg

Kreisranglisten 2014 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C
B - nicht ausgespielt
A
1 Suske, J. VSG Kugelberg                                     Fekl, A. VSG Kugelberg
2 Weber, T. VSG Kugelberg Fekl, M. VSG Kugelberg
3 Schmohl, R. Eintracht Lützen Höfner, A. VSG Kugelberg
4 Laue, R. VSG Kugelberg Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV
5 Jugl, R. Eintracht Lützen
6 Prinz, M. Freyburger TTV
7            
8            
9        
10        
11      
12    

Kreisranglisten 2015 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C - nicht ausgespielt
B
A
1                                                Merten, M VSG Kugelberg Fekl, M. VSG Kugelberg
2 Geue, C. Freyburger TTV Geue, C.  Freyburger TTV
3 Pannicke, F. Freyburger TTV Pannicke, F. Freyburger TTV
4 Gompf, S. TSV Tröglitz Jugel, R.
Eintracht Lützen
5     Treu, B. Domstadt Naumburg Gompf, S. TSV Tröglitz
6     Mück, T. TSV Tröglitz Mück, T. TSV Tröglitz
7     Messner, J.-P. Freyburger TTV Messner, J-P. Freyburger TTV
8     Böhm, K.-H. SV Nonnewitz
9     Adolf, R. Domstadt Naumburg
10     Müller, S. TSV Tröglitz
11     Kersten, J. TSV Tröglitz 
12     Mainz, O. TSV Tröglitz

Kreisranglisten 2016 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C - nicht ausgespielt
B
A
1                                                Kreisel, A.
VSG Kugelberg Fekl, A. VSG Kugelberg
2     Suske, J. VSG Kugelberg Pannicke, F. Freyburger TTV
3     Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV Fekl, M. VSG Kugelberg
4     Pannicke, F. Freyburger TTV Gebhardt, T. SV Teuchern
5     Weber, T. VSG Kugelberg Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV
6     Gebhardt, T. SV Teuchern Mück, T. TSV Tröglitz
7     Böhm, K.-H. TSV Tröglitz
Messner, J.-P. Freyburger TTV
8     Schmohl, R. Eintracht Lützen
9     Rumler, M. TSV Tröglitz
10     Hermes, M. Domstadt Naumburg
11     Müller, S. TSV Tröglitz 
12     Göpel, G. VSG Kugelberg

Kreisranglisten 2017 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C - nicht ausgespielt
B
A
1                                                Knobloch, M.
1. TTC Zeitz Knobloch, M. 1. TTC Zeitz
2     Bocher, S. 1. TTC Zeitz Fekl, M.
VSG Kugelberg
3     Weber, T. VSG Kugelberg
Hermes, M.
Domstadt Naumburg
4     Rumler, M. TSV Tröglitz Weber, T. VSG Kugelberg
5     Hermes, M. Domstadt Naumburg Pannicke, J. Freyburger TTV
6     Wagner, J. TSV Tröglitz Pannicke, F. Freyburger TTV
7     Fischer, R VSG Kugelberg
Mück, T. TSV Tröglitz
8     Böhm, K-H. TSV Tröglitz Rumler, M. TSV Tröglitz
9     Müller, S. TSV Tröglitz
10     Pätzold, J. 1. TTC Zeitz

Kreisranglisten 2018 Burgenlandkreis A - B - C

- Absteiger - - Aufsteiger -

Platz C - nicht ausgespielt
B
A
1                                                Fekl, A.
VSG Kugelberg
Fekl, A. VSG Kugelberg
2     Merten, M. VSG Kugelberg
Fekl, M.
VSG Kugelberg
3     Hörhold, L. 1. TTC Zeitz
Hörhold, L. 1. TTC Zeitz
4     Dao, T. 1. TTC Zeitz Merten, M. VSG Kugelberg
5     Suske, J. VSG Kugelberg Pannicke, F. Freyburger TTV
6     Fischer, R. VSG Kugelberg Fischer, R. VSG Kugelberg
7     Schwede, D. 1. TTC Zeitz
Rumler, M. TSV Tröglitz
8     Brunn, M. VSG Kugelberg
9     Schneider, M. Chemie Zeitz
10     Zwenzner, F. Chemie Zeitz
11     Findeis, R. TSV Tröglitz
12     Rothe, S. TSV Tröglitz

Zum Seitenanfang